EN
Choose language
English
User menu
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8
Info
About
Public screen app
Schedule
Prematch
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
All groups games
All groups standings
Match
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8
14. 3. 2024 - 17. 3. 2024
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
NŠ MARINKO GALIČ (A1)
58
NŠ MURA beli (A2)
62
FC BARCELONA (A3)
113
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (A4)
50
FC ATACANTE (A5)
70
ND PRIMORJE (A6)
53
FC NATIONAL SOFIA 1 (A7)
87
ŠN 1. GOL RIJEKA 2 (A8)
40
Group B
NK RUDAR VELENJE 1 (B1)
44
NK UMAG plavi (B2)
28
NŠ ALUVAR BELTINCI (B3)
65
NK BRAVO modri (B4)
40
RSC ANDERLECHT (B5)
40
NK KRKA (B6)
40
ŠN LUMEN VARAŽDIN 2 (B7)
37
NŠ PALOMA - ŠENTILJ (B8)
44
Group C
NŠ DOMŽALE DOB rumeni (C1)
46
NK MARIBOR TABOR modri (C2)
56
FC NATIONAL SOFIA 2 (C3)
57
NK SVOBODA KISOVEC (C4)
37
JUVENTUS FC (C5)
45
NK SAVA KRANJ (C6)
49
NK NAFTA 1903 (C7)
47
NK JADRAN POREČ (C8)
36
Group D
NK PORTOROŽ - PIRAN (D1)
48
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (D2)
72
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ (D3)
42
NŠ MURA črni (D4)
68
TWL ELEKTRA (D5)
34
NK CELJE 1 (D6)
39
FC YOUNG TEAM (D7)
46
NK BRAVO rumeni (D8)
38
Group E
NK SLIVNICA (E1)
44
NK JESENICE 1 (E2)
33
NŠ DOMŽALE DOB modri (E3)
40
GNK DINAMO ZAGREB (E4)
82
NK CERKNICA (E5)
55
NK ŠAMPION CELJE (E6)
58
MÉSZÖLY FOCISULI (E7)
125
ASKÖ FUSSBALLSCHULE LINZ (E8)
25
Group F
ŠN 1. GOL RIJEKA 1 (F1)
74
FC GRATKORN (F2)
34
NK MARIBOR TABOR beli (F3)
36
NK JEZERO MEDVODE (F4)
40
ŠN GORIŠNICA (F5)
75
AC MILAN (F6)
73
NK NOVIGRAD (F7)
32
NK RUDAR VELENJE 2 (F8)
51
Group G
ŠN LUMEN VARAŽDIN 1 (G1)
41
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (G2)
42
SC WIENER VIKTORIA (G3)
41
NK RADOMLJE (G4)
41
ND GORICA (G5)
39
NK CELJE 2 (G6)
37
NK MARIBOR (G7)
50
FC NATIONAL SOFIA 3 (G8)
51
Group H
NK IVANČNA GORICA (H1)
28
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (H2)
64
NK JESENICE 2 (H3)
36
NK POHORJE (H4)
41
NŠ DOMŽALE DOB beli (H5)
41
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (H6)
53
NK UMAG žuti (H7)
30
NK JEVNICA (H8)
32
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
|
dspot.si
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×