EN
Choose language
English
User menu
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11
Info
About
Public screen app
Schedule
Prematch
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
All groups games
All groups standings
Match
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [finished]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11
16. 3. 2023 - 19. 3. 2023
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (A1)
562
NK ROLTEK DOB (A2)
211
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (A3)
202
ND GORICA (A4)
219
NK SLIVNICA (A5)
203
NK BRAVO modri (A6)
203
NK ŠAMPION CELJE beli (A7)
203
NK TABOR SEŽANA (A8)
210
Group B
TWL ELEKTRA (B1)
201
CC UMAGO (B2)
219
NK MARIBOR (B3)
210
NK DOMŽALE modri (B4)
207
NK BLED (B5)
192
NK BRAVO rumeni (B6)
206
ND BISTRC (B7)
223
NK ŠAMPION CELJE modri (B8)
212
Group C
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (C1)
210
NK NOVIGRAD (C2)
227
NK MARIBOR TABOR (C3)
193
FC KOPER rumeni (C4)
224
NŠ MURA beli (C5)
214
NK RADOMLJE črni (C6)
232
NK MENGO 28 (C7)
225
NK RUDAR VELENJE beli (C8)
223
Group D
PFK ŽARKOVO (D1)
176
NK JADRAN POREČ (D2)
195
ŠN 1. GOL RIJEKA (D3)
210
FC KOPER modri (D4)
212
NK ŠENČUR (D5)
234
NK DOMŽALE rumeni (D6)
233
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (D7)
210
ONŠ GOLGETER HAJDINA (D8)
190
Group E
1.FC SLOVÁCKO (E1)
206
FC DERBY NOVI SAD (E2)
214
NK KOČEVJE (E3)
210
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA beli (E4)
214
NK CELJE beli (E5)
206
NK SAVA KRANJ (E6)
228
NK JUROVSKI DOL (E7)
209
ŠD NŠ SLATINA SPARTA (E8)
255
Group F
JUVENTUS FC (F1)
249
ND SLOVAN beli (F2)
215
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (F3)
215
NK CELJE modri (F4)
203
NK ZARICA KRANJ (F5)
225
NK RUDAR TRBOVLJE (F6)
221
NK KRKA (F7)
206
NK FUŽINAR RAVNE (F8)
211
Group G
NK MOELA UMAG (G1)
211
NK VARTEKS (G2)
202
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (G3)
214
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA zeleni (G4)
271
NK RUDAR VELENJE črni (G5)
219
ŠD NK VERŽEJ (G6)
205
NŠ SLOVENJ GRADEC (G7)
220
NK ZAGORJE (G8)
292
Group H
HSV KLAGENFURT (H1)
207
NK RADNIČKI ŽUPANJA (H2)
238
ND SLOVAN rdeči (H3)
220
NŠ MURA črni (H4)
214
NK RADOMLJE rumeni (H5)
217
ND PRIMORJE (H6)
235
ND DRAVINJA (H7)
197
NK RUDAR VELENJE zeleni (H8)
226
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×