EN
Choose language
English
User menu
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12
Info
About
Public screen app
Schedule
Prematch
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
All groups games
All groups standings
Match
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12
7. 3. 2024 - 10. 3. 2024
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
NK DOMŽALE 1 (A1)
83
NK ŠKOFJA LOKA (A2)
75
OLMOPONTE SANTA FIRMINA (A3)
64
NK RUDAR VELENJE 2 (A4)
79
LASK LINZ (A5)
108
FC KOPER (A6)
86
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (A7)
102
NK KETY EMMI & IMPOL BISTRICA (A8)
99
Group B
NK RADOMLJE (B1)
297
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (B2)
56
UDINESE CALCIO (B3)
87
ŠD KOŠANA (B4)
77
TWL ELEKTRA (B5)
81
HNK KOBRE SAMOBOR (B6)
85
NK SLIVNICA (B7)
53
ŠD SLATINA SPARTA (B8)
78
Group C
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE (C1)
102
HELLAS VERONA FC (C2)
88
ND SLOVAN 2 (C3)
104
NK MARIBOR (C4)
71
ŠF GALE (C5)
73
NK DEKANI (C6)
132
ONŠ GOLGETER HAJDINA (C7)
59
NK NOVIGRAD (C8)
64
Group D
NK BRAVO (D1)
102
NK TABOR SEŽANA (D2)
55
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (D3)
81
NK ŠMARTNO (D4)
64
NK ALUMINIJ (D5)
81
FC DRITA (D6)
61
NK UMAG (D7)
72
NŠ SLOVENJ GRADEC (D8)
77
Group E
ND SLOVAN 1 (E1)
74
NK CELJE (E2)
101
PFK ŽARKOVO (E3)
79
ND GORICA (E4)
68
NK KRANJ (E5)
72
JUVENTUS FC (E6)
139
NŠ MURA (E7)
117
NK JADRAN POREČ (E8)
59
Group F
NK KRKA (F1)
64
NK ROLTEK DOB beli (F2)
74
FC DERBY NOVI SAD (F3)
55
ŠN 1. GOL RIJEKA (F4)
67
ASD CAORLE LA SALUTE (F5)
68
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (F6)
70
SK STURM GRAZ (F7)
63
NK JARENINA (F8)
58
Group G
NK ŠAMPION CELJE (G1)
64
NK DOMŽALE 2 (G2)
71
MÉSZÖLY FOCISULI (G3)
51
NŠ PALOMA - ŠENTILJ (G4)
63
UC MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (G5)
93
NK ROGAŠKA (G6)
69
NK MOELA UMAG (G7)
49
ASV KLAGENFURT (G8)
51
Group H
FOOTBALL REPUBLIC (H1)
64
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (H2)
282
NK RUDAR VELENJE 1 (H3)
61
NK MARIBOR TABOR (H4)
94
GRAZER AK 1902 (H5)
63
ND PRIMORJE (H6)
77
NK ROLTEK DOB modri (H7)
81
NK RUDAR TRBOVLJE (H8)
75
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
|
dspot.si
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×