SL
Izberi jezik
English
Uporabniška navigacija
prijavite se
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11
Informacije
Vizitka
Javni prikaz
Koledar
Predtekmovanje (skupinski del)
Skupina A
Skupina B
Skupina C
Skupina D
Skupina E
Skupina F
Skupina G
Skupina H
Tekme vseh skupin
Lestvice vseh skupin
Tekma
Ranking
Dogodki
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [announced]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [announced]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [opened]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
Vsi dogodki
Končne uvrstitve
Ekipa
Končna uvrstitev
NK OLIMPIJA beli (A3)
1
NK DOMŽALE rumeni (E5)
2
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (A1)
3
FC NATIONAL SOFIA (G1)
4
HELLAS VERONA FC (D1)
5
MNK IZOLA (G5)
5
HNK RIJEKA (E1)
7
MÉSZÖLY FOCISULI (C2)
7
NK JADRAN POREČ (F2)
9
NK MARIBOR beli (B4)
9
NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC zeleni (H1)
9
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (B6)
9
HSV KLAGENFURT (F1)
13
LR VICENZA (C1)
13
NK DOMŽALE modri (D5)
13
NK MARIBOR vijolični (H4)
13
FC KOPER rumeni (F6)
17
JUVENTUS FC (B1)
17
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (A5)
17
NK RADNIČKI ŽUPANJA (E2)
17
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (H2)
21
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (C5)
21
NK DEKANI (H6)
21
NK SLIVNICA (D6)
21
ND SLOVAN rdeči (A4)
25
NK BRAVO modri (G4)
25
NK KRKA (D7)
25
NK MARIBOR TABOR beli (E6)
25
NK NOVIGRAD (C3)
29
NK OLIMPIJA zeleni (G3)
29
NK RUDAR VELENJE (F5)
29
NŠ MURA (B7)
29
ND SLOVENJ GRADEC (G7)
33
NK CELJE modri (D4)
33
NK DREN VRHNIKA (D8)
33
ŠN 1. GOL RIJEKA (G2)
33
ND DRAVINJA (F7)
37
NK RADOMLJE rumeni (B5)
37
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (F4)
37
NK UMAG (B2)
37
ND SLOVAN beli (C4)
41
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE beli (H5)
41
NK MARIBOR TABOR modri (C7)
41
NK MIKLAVŽ (E7)
41
NK IB 1975 beli (H3)
45
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ črni (E3)
45
NŠ ROHO VBO (A8)
45
ŠN DONJE MEĐIMURJE (A2)
45
FC KOPER modri (C6)
49
NK BRAVO rumeni (D3)
49
NK CELJE rumeni (E4)
49
NK IB 1975 rdeči (B3)
49
NK JARENINA PESNICA (G6)
49
NK KOČEVJE (B8)
49
NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC bijeli (D2)
49
NK RADOMLJE črni (F3)
49
NK ŠAMPION CELJE (H7)
49
NK SAVA KRANJ (A7)
49
NK TABOR SEŽANA (A6)
49
NK ZARICA KRANJ (C8)
49
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×