SL
Izberi jezik
English
Uporabniška navigacija
prijavite se
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12
Informacije
Vizitka
Javni prikaz
Koledar
Predtekmovanje (skupinski del)
Skupina A
Skupina B
Skupina C
Skupina D
Tekme vseh skupin
Lestvice vseh skupin
Tekma
Ranking
Dogodki
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [finished]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
Vsi dogodki
Končne uvrstitve
Ekipa
Končna uvrstitev
FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO (B3)
1
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (C5)
2
DEBRECENI LA (D1)
3
ND ILIRIJA 1911 zeleni (A7)
4
NK DOMŽALE rumeni (C7)
5
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (D6)
5
HNK RIJEKA (A5)
7
NK RUDAR VELENJE (B4)
7
NK BRAVO (A4)
9
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (A2)
9
NK CELJE (D7)
11
NK DREN VRHNIKA (D5)
11
NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER beli (C6)
13
NK DOMŽALE modri (B5)
13
NK HALUBJAN (C1)
15
NK MARIBOR TABOR modri (B2)
15
FC KOPER (A1)
17
NK INTERBLOCK (C4)
17
ND ILIRIJA 1911 beli (B1)
19
NK KRKA (D2)
19
NK JARENINA (C3)
21
NK KETY EMMI BISTRICA (A3)
21
NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER oranžni (D4)
23
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (B6)
23
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (B7)
25
NK KUNGOTA (A6)
25
NK MARIBOR TABOR beli (D3)
25
PSG ACADEMY KSA (C2)
25
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×