HR
Odaberite jezik
English
Korisnički izbornik
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12
Info
About
Javni prikaz
Raspored
Grupna faza
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Utakmice svih grupa
Ljestvice svih grupa
Završnica
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [finished]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12
23. 3. 2023 - 26. 3. 2023
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
JUVENTUS FC (A1)
282
CLA/SVJ-KIDS (A2)
231
NŠ MURA (A3)
262
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (A4)
299
NK JARENINA (A5)
236
ND SLOVAN rdeči (A6)
257
Group B
ARSENAL FC (B1)
320
FC ATACANTE (B2)
228
NK MARIBOR (B3)
241
NK BRAVO modri (B4)
268
ND GORICA (B5)
253
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (B6)
238
Group C
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (C1)
245
ASD CAORLE LA SALUTE (C2)
218
ND SLOVAN beli (C3)
218
NK ZARICA KRANJ (C4)
238
NK MARIBOR TABOR (C5)
270
NK CELJE beli (C6)
220
Group D
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (D1)
229
ONŠ GOLGETER HAJDINA (D2)
232
NK RADOMLJE črni (D3)
235
NK KRKA (D4)
331
NK CELJE modri (D5)
200
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (D6)
260
Group E
MTK BUDAPEST FC (E1)
289
LIVENTINA SSDARL (E2)
216
NK ŠAMPION CELJE (E3)
218
NK SAVA KRANJ (E4)
292
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA zeleni (E5)
234
NK RUDAR VELENJE (E6)
302
Group F
AC MILAN (F1)
276
CARVALHO BLAUSE (F2)
339
NK DOMŽALE (F3)
220
NŠ SLOVENJ GRADEC (F4)
269
NK ALUMINIJ (F5)
236
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA beli (F6)
389
Group G
DEBRECENI LA (G1)
292
ASD AC MONTIGNOSO (G2)
282
NK BRAVO rumeni (G3)
288
NK ROLTEK DOB (G4)
293
NK TABOR SEŽANA EMPEL (G5)
199
Group H
BEITAR HAIFA FC (H1)
206
FK RADNIČKI 1923 (H2)
234
FC KOPER (H3)
232
NK RADOMLJE rumeni (H4)
304
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (H5)
244
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×