EN
Choose language
English
User menu
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11
Info
About
Public screen app
Schedule
Prematch
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
All groups games
All groups standings
Match
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [announced]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [announced]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [opened]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11
11. 3. 2022 - 13. 3. 2022
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (A1)
211
ŠN DONJE MEĐIMURJE (A2)
203
NK OLIMPIJA beli (A3)
195
ND SLOVAN rdeči (A4)
191
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (A5)
203
NK TABOR SEŽANA (A6)
215
NK SAVA KRANJ (A7)
178
NŠ ROHO VBO (A8)
202
Group B
JUVENTUS FC (B1)
207
NK UMAG (B2)
233
NK IB 1975 rdeči (B3)
204
NK MARIBOR beli (B4)
225
NK RADOMLJE rumeni (B5)
181
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (B6)
192
NŠ MURA (B7)
217
NK KOČEVJE (B8)
205
Group C
LR VICENZA (C1)
186
MÉSZÖLY FOCISULI (C2)
192
NK NOVIGRAD (C3)
196
ND SLOVAN beli (C4)
196
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (C5)
189
FC KOPER modri (C6)
182
NK MARIBOR TABOR modri (C7)
197
NK ZARICA KRANJ (C8)
216
Group D
HELLAS VERONA FC (D1)
205
NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC bijeli (D2)
212
NK BRAVO rumeni (D3)
191
NK CELJE modri (D4)
182
NK DOMŽALE modri (D5)
190
NK SLIVNICA (D6)
173
NK KRKA (D7)
197
NK DREN VRHNIKA (D8)
206
Group E
HNK RIJEKA (E1)
205
NK RADNIČKI ŽUPANJA (E2)
197
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ črni (E3)
201
NK CELJE rumeni (E4)
196
NK DOMŽALE rumeni (E5)
212
NK MARIBOR TABOR beli (E6)
200
NK MIKLAVŽ (E7)
182
Group F
HSV KLAGENFURT (F1)
205
NK JADRAN POREČ (F2)
195
NK RADOMLJE črni (F3)
194
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (F4)
186
NK RUDAR VELENJE (F5)
203
FC KOPER rumeni (F6)
194
ND DRAVINJA (F7)
209
Group G
FC NATIONAL SOFIA (G1)
205
ŠN 1. GOL RIJEKA (G2)
207
NK OLIMPIJA zeleni (G3)
187
NK BRAVO modri (G4)
207
MNK IZOLA (G5)
203
NK JARENINA PESNICA (G6)
626
ND SLOVENJ GRADEC (G7)
213
Group H
NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC zeleni (H1)
207
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (H2)
207
NK IB 1975 beli (H3)
186
NK MARIBOR vijolični (H4)
194
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE beli (H5)
209
NK DEKANI (H6)
183
NK ŠAMPION CELJE (H7)
195
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×