HR
Odaberite jezik
English
Korisnički izbornik
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10
Info
About
Javni prikaz
Raspored
Grupna faza
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Utakmice svih grupa
Ljestvice svih grupa
Završnica
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [finished]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10
18. 3. 2022 - 20. 3. 2022
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
JUVENTUS FC (A1)
209
NK ŠAMPION CELJE beli (A2)
215
NK DOMŽALE DOB rumeni (A3)
230
NŠ FENIX črni (A4)
194
ND SLOVAN rdeči (A5)
217
NK MARIBOR TABOR (A6)
208
NŠ MURA (A7)
224
NK KRKA (A8)
196
Group B
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (B1)
211
NK MARIBOR vijolični (B2)
196
NK BRAVO modri (B3)
200
NK ZARICA KRANJ (B4)
207
NK SLIVNICA (B5)
174
NK JARENINA PESNICA (B6)
191
ND ILIRIJA 1911 (B7)
217
NK ALUMINIJ (B8)
178
Group C
LR VICENZA (C1)
203
HNK ORIJENT 1919 (C2)
195
NK OLIMPIJA beli (C3)
181
NK CELJE modri (C4)
189
NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC (C5)
196
NK SAVA KRANJ (C6)
194
ND SLOVENJ GRADEC (C7)
198
Group D
MÉSZÖLY FOCISULI (D1)
202
FLAMENGO KSA (D2)
200
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (D3)
209
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (D4)
189
NK RUDAR TRBOVLJE (D5)
199
ND BISTRC (D6)
217
NK DOLOMITI DOBROVA (D7)
211
Group E
HNK RIJEKA (E1)
204
LOKI FOCISULI (E2)
198
NK BRAVO rumeni (E3)
198
NK RUDAR VELENJE zeleni (E4)
196
NŠ FENIX oranžni (E5)
205
ŠD NŠ SLATINA SPARTA (E6)
194
NK JESENICE (E7)
171
Group F
HELLAS VERONA FC (F1)
204
NK NOVIGRAD (F2)
182
NK CELJE rumeni (F3)
192
NK RADOMLJE rumeni (F4)
187
NK MARIBOR beli (F5)
181
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (F6)
193
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (F7)
231
Group G
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (G1)
169
NK VARTEKS (G2)
207
NK DOMŽALE DOB modri (G3)
199
NK RUDAR VELENJE beli (G4)
173
ND SLOVAN beli (G5)
218
ND PRIMORJE (G6)
173
NK ZAGORJE (G7)
172
Group H
PFK ŽARKOVO (H1)
178
NK ZAMET (H2)
167
NK OLIMPIJA zeleni (H3)
198
NK ŠAMPION CELJE modri (H4)
188
NK RADOMLJE črni (H5)
194
NK ULJANIK (H6)
177
NK DEKANI (H7)
183
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×