EN
Choose language
English
User menu
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10
Info
About
Public screen app
Schedule
Prematch
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
All groups games
All groups standings
Match
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [announced]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [announced]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [opened]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10
18. 3. 2022 - 20. 3. 2022
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
JUVENTUS FC (A1)
202
NK ŠAMPION CELJE beli (A2)
210
NK DOMŽALE DOB rumeni (A3)
227
NŠ FENIX črni (A4)
189
ND SLOVAN rdeči (A5)
213
NK MARIBOR TABOR (A6)
204
NŠ MURA (A7)
220
NK KRKA (A8)
192
Group B
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (B1)
208
NK MARIBOR vijolični (B2)
195
NK BRAVO modri (B3)
197
NK ZARICA KRANJ (B4)
203
NK SLIVNICA (B5)
170
NK JARENINA PESNICA (B6)
187
ND ILIRIJA 1911 (B7)
212
NK ALUMINIJ (B8)
176
Group C
LR VICENZA (C1)
199
HNK ORIJENT 1919 (C2)
193
NK OLIMPIJA beli (C3)
176
NK CELJE modri (C4)
187
NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC (C5)
192
NK SAVA KRANJ (C6)
191
ND SLOVENJ GRADEC (C7)
195
Group D
MÉSZÖLY FOCISULI (D1)
199
FLAMENGO KSA (D2)
197
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (D3)
207
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (D4)
188
NK RUDAR TRBOVLJE (D5)
196
ND BISTRC (D6)
213
NK DOLOMITI DOBROVA (D7)
208
Group E
HNK RIJEKA (E1)
200
LOKI FOCISULI (E2)
196
NK BRAVO rumeni (E3)
195
NK RUDAR VELENJE zeleni (E4)
194
NŠ FENIX oranžni (E5)
203
ŠD NŠ SLATINA SPARTA (E6)
193
NK JESENICE (E7)
167
Group F
HELLAS VERONA FC (F1)
201
NK NOVIGRAD (F2)
178
NK CELJE rumeni (F3)
188
NK RADOMLJE rumeni (F4)
185
NK MARIBOR beli (F5)
176
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (F6)
191
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (F7)
180
Group G
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (G1)
167
NK VARTEKS (G2)
204
NK DOMŽALE DOB modri (G3)
194
NK RUDAR VELENJE beli (G4)
171
ND SLOVAN beli (G5)
216
ND PRIMORJE (G6)
172
NK ZAGORJE (G7)
170
Group H
PFK ŽARKOVO (H1)
177
NK ZAMET (H2)
162
NK OLIMPIJA zeleni (H3)
197
NK ŠAMPION CELJE modri (H4)
187
NK RADOMLJE črni (H5)
190
NK ULJANIK (H6)
174
NK DEKANI (H7)
181
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×