EN
Choose language
English
User menu
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13
Info
About
Public screen app
Schedule
Prematch
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
All groups games
All groups standings
Match
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [finished]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13
23. 3. 2023 - 26. 3. 2023
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
ARSENAL FC (A1)
384
MÉSZÖLY FOCISULI (A2)
383
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA beli (A3)
258
NK CELJE (A4)
303
NK MARIBOR TABOR (A5)
245
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ (A6)
250
Group B
AC MILAN (B1)
278
ETO FC GYŐR (B2)
279
NK MARIBOR (B3)
387
NK RUDAR VELENJE (B4)
275
NK ZARICA KRANJ (B5)
255
NK TABOR SEŽANA KARSUS (B6)
238
Group C
HELLAS VERONA FC (C1)
268
FK RADNIČKI 1923 (C2)
264
CC UMAGO (C3)
244
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA zeleni (C4)
267
ONŠ GOLGETER HAJDINA (C5)
229
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE (C6)
247
Group D
DEBRECENI LA (D1)
297
FC KÖNIZ (D2)
301
NK RADOMLJE rumeni (D3)
229
NK DEKANI (D4)
244
ND SLOVAN (D5)
240
NK KRKA (D6)
276
Group E
MTK BUDAPEST FC (E1)
246
FC YOUNG TEAM (E2)
230
NK NEHAJ SENJ (E3)
345
FC KOPER (E4)
275
NK KETY EMMI & IMPOL BISTRICA (E5)
274
Group F
NK RADNIČKI ŽUPANJA (F1)
300
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (F2)
300
NK NOVIGRAD (F3)
226
NK DOMŽALE (F4)
255
NK BRAVO (F5)
221
Group G
JUVENTUS FC (G1)
253
ASK KLAGENFURT (G2)
240
NK RADOMLJE črni (G3)
237
NK ŠAMPION CELJE (G4)
239
NK MALEČNIK (G5)
309
Group H
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (H1)
269
NK JADRAN POREČ (H2)
247
NK ROLTEK DOB (H3)
238
ND GORICA (H4)
231
NŠ MURA (H5)
290
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×