EN
Choose language
English
User menu
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9
Info
About
Public screen app
Schedule
Prematch
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
All groups games
All groups standings
Match
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [announced]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [announced]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [opened]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [opened]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
FAIR GROUP - All 49th place - 1st round (Stella 4A2)
2
FINISHED
BRINJE rumeni
3
FINISHED
SLOVAN rdeči
Game notes
Yellow cards:
Red cards:
Game notes
Yellow cards:
Red cards:
Previous Game
C6 : C3
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni :
NK RADNIČKI ŽUPANJA
Stella 4A1
Saturday, 18.03. at
14:00
Yellow cards:
Red cards:
Previous Game
D4 : D5
NK ALUMINIJ
: ND SLOVAN rdeči
Stella 4A2
Saturday, 18.03. at
14:20
Yellow cards:
Red cards:
Next Game
FAIR GROUP - All 49th place - 2nd round
B.7 : C.7
NK RUDAR VELENJE zeleni :
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni
Stella 4A2
Sunday, 19.03. at
11:55
Next Game
FAIR GROUP - All 49th place - 2nd round
D.7 : E.7
ND SLOVAN rdeči
: ND SLOVAN beli
Stella 4A1
Sunday, 19.03. at
12:20
Stella 4A2
natural grass
Sunday, 19.03.2023 at
09:00
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni : ND SLOVAN rdeči
Info:
Regular time:
1 : 1
Final score:
2 : 3
FAIR GROUP - All 49th place - 1st round
Location:
Stella 4A2
Date:
Sunday, 19.03.2023 at
09:00
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×