EN
Choose language
English
User menu
sign in
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10
Info
About
Public screen app
Schedule
Prematch
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
All groups games
All groups standings
Match
Ranking
Events
UMAG TROPHY 2024
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U14 - 18.04. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U13 - 18.04. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U11 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U10 - 21.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U8 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U9 - 14.03. [finished]
UMAG TROPHY 2024 - U12 - 07.03. [finished]
CAMPS 2023
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2023 - 01.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U13 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U12 - 23.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U9 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U11 - 16.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U10 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2023 - U8 - 09.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U12 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U13 - 25.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U8 - 18.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U11 - 11.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U9 - 11.03. [closed]
CAMPS 2022
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP POREČ 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2022 - 10.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U9 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U13 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U11 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U12 - 11.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U10 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U14 - 04.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2021 - U8 - 04.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2021
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2021 - 04.01. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 18.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 11.09. [closed]
KRANJSKA GORA TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 11.09. [closed]
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020
ČATEŽ TROPHY 2020 - U14 - 12.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U10 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U9 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U8 - 26.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U12 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U13 - 19.06. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2020 - U11 - 19.06. [closed]
CAMPS 2020
WINTER CAMP ČATEŽ 2020 - 09.02. [closed]
WINTER CAMP UMAG 2020 - 13.01. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U14 - 10.05. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U10 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U9 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U8 - 05.04. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U12 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U13 - 29.03. [closed]
UMAG TROPHY 2019 - U11 - 15.03. [closed]
All events
UMAG TROPHY 2022 - U10
18. 3. 2022 - 20. 3. 2022
The tournament is over.
Please report any errors to:
app@b4.si
prematch games
match games
final ranking
Group A
JUVENTUS FC (A1)
213
NK ŠAMPION CELJE beli (A2)
224
NK DOMŽALE DOB rumeni (A3)
241
NŠ FENIX črni (A4)
203
ND SLOVAN rdeči (A5)
226
NK MARIBOR TABOR (A6)
215
NŠ MURA (A7)
232
NK KRKA (A8)
207
Group B
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA (B1)
215
NK MARIBOR vijolični (B2)
207
NK BRAVO modri (B3)
202
NK ZARICA KRANJ (B4)
212
NK SLIVNICA (B5)
183
NK JARENINA PESNICA (B6)
197
ND ILIRIJA 1911 (B7)
220
NK ALUMINIJ (B8)
180
Group C
LR VICENZA (C1)
212
HNK ORIJENT 1919 (C2)
204
NK OLIMPIJA beli (C3)
185
NK CELJE modri (C4)
199
NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC (C5)
203
NK SAVA KRANJ (C6)
201
ND SLOVENJ GRADEC (C7)
210
Group D
MÉSZÖLY FOCISULI (D1)
209
FLAMENGO KSA (D2)
205
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ beli (D3)
214
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE rumeni (D4)
195
NK RUDAR TRBOVLJE (D5)
203
ND BISTRC (D6)
221
NK DOLOMITI DOBROVA (D7)
213
Group E
HNK RIJEKA (E1)
212
LOKI FOCISULI (E2)
200
NK BRAVO rumeni (E3)
205
NK RUDAR VELENJE zeleni (E4)
205
NŠ FENIX oranžni (E5)
210
ŠD NŠ SLATINA SPARTA (E6)
203
NK JESENICE (E7)
180
Group F
HELLAS VERONA FC (F1)
212
NK NOVIGRAD (F2)
190
NK CELJE rumeni (F3)
199
NK RADOMLJE rumeni (F4)
191
NK MARIBOR beli (F5)
183
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE modri (F6)
200
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ bordo (F7)
240
Group G
DONATELLO CALCIO UDINE (G1)
176
NK VARTEKS (G2)
215
NK DOMŽALE DOB modri (G3)
209
NK RUDAR VELENJE beli (G4)
175
ND SLOVAN beli (G5)
222
ND PRIMORJE (G6)
177
NK ZAGORJE (G7)
181
Group H
PFK ŽARKOVO (H1)
181
NK ZAMET (H2)
170
NK OLIMPIJA zeleni (H3)
205
NK ŠAMPION CELJE modri (H4)
195
NK RADOMLJE črni (H5)
203
NK ULJANIK (H6)
181
NK DEKANI (H7)
188
© 2024
B4 d.o.o.
sportcamps.app
7.4
Edit
×
Loading ...
Tournee Admin Console
×
×